Inspektion I

Unterkreis 1

Bad Berneck, Bärnreuth, Escherlich, Falls, Gefrees, Goldmühl,Grünstein, Kornbach, Lützenreuth, Metzlersreuth, Nenntmannsreuth, Neudorf (Bad Berneck), Rimlas, Stein, Streitau, Wasserknoden,Witzleshofen, Wundenbach, Zettlitz

Unterkreis 2

Birnstengel, Bischofsgrün, Fichtelberg, Mehlmeisel, Neubau,Oberwarmensteinach, Unterlind, Warmensteinach, Wülfersreuth

Unterkreis 3

Altenplos, Benk, Bindlach, Brandholz, Cottenbach, Crottendorf, Deps,Dressendorf, Euben, Goldkronach, Heinersreuth, Leisau, Nemmersdorf,Ramsenthal, Sickenreuth, Unterwaiz

Inspektion II

Unterkreis 4

Busbach, Donndorf, Eckersdorf, Eschen, Gesees, Hinterkleebach,Hummeltal, Mistelbach, Neustädtlein, Oberwaiz, Spänfleck

Unterkreis 5

Frankenhaag, Glashütten, Mistelgau, Obernsees, Plösen-Gollenbach,Seitenbach, Truppach, Wohnsgehaig

Unterkreis 6

Aufseß, Drosendorf, Fernreuth, Freienfels, Hochstahl, Hollfeld, Kainach,Krögelstein, Neuhaus, Pilgerndorf, Sachsendorf, Schönfeld, Stechendorf,Tiefenlesau, Treppendorf, Weiher, Wiesentfels, Zochenreuth

Unterkreis 7

Breitenlesau-Siegritzberg, Gösseldorf-Saugendorf, Hannberg,Hubenberg-Heroldsberg, Langenloh, Löhlitz, Nankendorf, Plankenfels,Rabeneck, Schressendorf, Seelig, Wadendorf, Waischenfeld

Inspektion III

Unterkreis 8

Adlitz, Christanz, Freiahorn, Kirchahorn, Körzendorf, Oberailsfeld,Poppendorf, Reizendorf, Volsbach, Vorder- und Hintergereuth

Unterkreis 9

Elbersberg, Haßlach, Hohenmirsberg, Kirchenbirkig, Kühlenfels,Pottenstein, Püttlach, Regenthal, Tüchersfeld, Vorderkleebach, Waidach,Weidenhüll

Unterkreis 10

Betzenstein, Eichenstruth, Hüll, Leupoldstein, Ottenberg, Ottenhof-Bernheck, Plech, Spies, Stierberg, Weidensees

Unterkreis 11

Bodendorf, Bronn, Buchau, Büchenbach, Hainbronn, Kaltenthal, Körbeldorf, Langenreuth, Leups, Neudorf (Pegnitz), Pegnitz, Penzenreuth, Stemmenreuth, Trockau, Troschenreuth, Willenreuth, Zips

Inspektion IV

Unterkreis 12

Bühl, Creußen, Engelmannsreuth, Funkendorf, Gottsfeld,Großweiglareuth, Haag, Haidhof, Lindenhardt, Losau, Neuhof, Prebitz,Preunersfeld, Schnabelwaid, Schreez, Schwürz-Hörlasreuth, Seidwitz,Tiefenthal, Unterschwarzach

Unterkreis 13

Frankenberg, Guttenthau, Haidenaab-Göppmannsbühl, Kirchenlaibach,Nairitz, Plössen, Ramlesreuth, Speichersdorf, Windischenlaibach,Wirbenz, Zeulenreuth

Unterkreis 14

Birk, Döhlau, Emtmannsberg, Görschnitz, Hauendorf, Kirchenpingarten,Kirmsees, Lankendorf, Lehen, Lessau, Lienlas, Mengersreuth,Neunkirchen, Schamelsberg, Seybothenreuth, Stockau,Tressau, Untersteinach, Weidenberg

Inspektion V

KSB Pegnitz

Menü